Spain flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Almeria, Costa de Almería

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Almeria, Costa de Almería. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Almeria, Costa de Almería with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,1813,841
BustAfghanistan 6,0403,753
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,0253,744
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,2993,914
FarahAfghanistan 5,8153,614
GardizAfghanistan 6,3553,949
GhazniAfghanistan 6,2903,909
HeratAfghanistan 5,7363,565
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2853,906
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,4193,989
KabulAfghanistan 6,3093,921
KandaharAfghanistan 6,1703,834
KhostAfghanistan 6,4273,994
KunduzAfghanistan 6,1893,846
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,8773,652
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,0463,757
North SalangAfghanistan 6,2573,888
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,7793,591
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,9253,682
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1183,802
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,8493,635
ShkoderAlbania 1,9611,219
TiranaAlbania 1,9691,224
VloreAlbania 1,9331,201
AdrarAlgeria 1,017632
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 497309
AlgiersAlgeria 500310
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 905562
BatnaAlgeria 787489
BecharAlgeria 595370
BejaiaAlgeria 661411
Beni AbbesAlgeria 747464
BiskraAlgeria 764475
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,290802
ChlefAlgeria 337209
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 804499
DjanetAlgeria 1,7961,116
DjelfaAlgeria 560348
El GoleaAlgeria 849528
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 910565
GhardaiaAlgeria 749466
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 970603
In AmenasAlgeria 1,489925
In SalahAlgeria 1,162722
MilianaAlgeria 414258
OranAlgeria 207129
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,404872
SkikdaAlgeria 823512
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,7321,076
TebessaAlgeria 953593
TimimounAlgeria 880547
TindoufAlgeria 1,156718
TouggourtAlgeria 876544
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,25910,725
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,6766,013
Les EscaldesAndorra 711442
HuamboAngola 5,8373,627
LuandaAngola 5,3353,315
LuenaAngola 5,8883,659
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,9843,719
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1677,560
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1257,535
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1427,545
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5137,154
ByrdAntarctica 14,5499,041
DavisAntarctica 13,4118,333
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1167,529
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,4269,586
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,8316,109
AzulArgentina 10,0976,274
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,3986,462
BarilocheArgentina 11,1406,922
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,8376,113
CeresArgentina 9,6746,011
ChamicalArgentina 10,0066,218
ChepesArgentina 10,1026,277
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,2596,997
ConcordiaArgentina 9,5355,925
CórdobaArgentina 9,9396,176
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9436,179
CorrientesArgentina 9,2645,757
EsquelArgentina 11,2687,002
EzeizaArgentina 9,8596,126
FormosaArgentina 9,1255,671
General PicoArgentina 10,2556,372
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,7136,036
JuninArgentina 9,9846,204
La PlataArgentina 9,8336,110
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,3175,790
La RiojaArgentina 9,9676,193
LaboulayeArgentina 10,1066,280
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,8567,367
Las LomitasArgentina 9,1635,694
Malarg EArgentina 10,6206,600
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,9956,832
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,0636,253
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9136,160
MendozaArgentina 10,3746,447
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,3666,442
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,4255,857
NeuquenArgentina 10,7846,702
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,0556,248
OranArgentina 9,3045,782
ParanaArgentina 9,7316,047
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,3455,807
PehuajoArgentina 10,1526,308
PergaminoArgentina 9,9096,157
PigeArgentina 10,3216,413
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9446,180
PosadasArgentina 9,0745,639
PresidenciaArgentina 9,3275,796
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,4426,489
Punta IndioArgentina 9,8306,108
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,7526,060
ReconquistaArgentina 9,4685,883
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,0826,265
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,7857,323
RivadaviaArgentina 9,2835,768
RosarioArgentina 9,8436,116
SaltaArgentina 9,5215,917
San AntonioArgentina 10,7376,672
San LuisArgentina 10,2346,360
San RafaelArgentina 10,4726,508
Santa RosaArgentina 10,3566,435
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,6656,006
SarmientoArgentina 11,3397,046
TrelewArgentina 10,9346,794
TucumanArgentina 9,6566,000
UshuaiaArgentina 11,9637,434
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,0506,245
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,7916,084
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,2066,342
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,0482,516
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,1343,190
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,51010,259
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7219,148
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,6159,703
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4919,626
AmberleyAustralia 17,46610,854
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,99410,560
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,48810,867
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2448,851
CairnsAustralia 16,18010,054
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,46310,852
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8798,624
CedunaAustralia 15,9899,936
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,84310,466
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,0079,947
Cobar MoAustralia 17,04210,590
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,7599,793
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,63810,960
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6419,719
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1129,391
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6389,096
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,6257,224
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,31410,759
East SaleAustralia 17,33110,770
Esperance (po)Australia 15,0189,332
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0199,333
EssendonAustralia 17,13210,646
ForrestAustralia 15,4439,597
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,56710,916
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1708,806
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,1869,436
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7409,160
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,37310,796
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,35810,786
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,33310,149
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8549,231
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,35510,784
LavertonAustralia 17,12110,639
LearmonthAustralia 13,7718,557
LongreachAustralia 16,50110,254
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,50110,254
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,21311,318
Low HeadAustralia 17,32010,763
Mackay MoAustralia 16,76310,417
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,58910,930
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2098,830
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3998,948
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,12510,641
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,13910,650
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,80310,442
Mount GambierAustralia 16,77410,423
Mount IsaAustralia 15,9209,893
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,76211,659
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8569,853
Nowra RanAustralia 17,57210,920
NuriootpaAustralia 16,53810,277
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8288,593
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9399,905
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4288,966
Port HedlandAustralia 14,0688,742
RichmondAustralia 17,55710,910
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,01910,576
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,60210,938
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,60210,938
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3989,568
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3969,568
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,4229,583
TibooburraAustralia 16,61810,326
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,43410,212
WaggaAustralia 17,30510,753
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,6287,226
WilliamtownAustralia 17,62410,952
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,46110,229
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5519,042
WoomeraAustralia 16,22710,084
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6039,075
GrazAustria 1,8481,148
InnsbruckAustria 1,6151,004
KlagenfurtAustria 1,7551,091
LinzAustria 1,8471,148
SalzburgAustria 1,7481,087
ViennaAustria 1,9801,230
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,7031,058
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,2392,634
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,4562,769
GancaAzerbaijan 4,1912,605
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,3072,677
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,1962,607
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,5931,611
LerwickUk 2,5911,610
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,3102,678
QubaAzerbaijan 4,3552,706
SakiAzerbaijan 4,2472,639
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,4332,755
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,3812,722
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,3842,725
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,2392,634
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,3902,728
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,2582,646
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,1972,608
Horta, FaialAzores 2,3121,437
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,0591,280
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,5221,567
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,1044,414
MuharraqBahrain 5,0933,165
ChittagongBangladesh 8,8945,527
DhakaBangladesh 8,7015,407
CharnocksBarbados 6,2313,872
BrestBelarus 2,6491,646
GomelBelarus 3,1111,933
GrodnoBelarus 2,7551,712
MinskBelarus 2,9771,850
MogilevBelarus 3,1241,941
VitebskBelarus 3,1941,985
BrusselsBelgium 1,6411,019
D’UccleBelgium 1,6411,019
OstendeBelgium 1,6531,027
Belize CityBelize 8,4995,281
BeninBenin 3,4252,128
BohiconBenin 3,3312,070
CotonouBenin 3,4252,128
KandiBenin 2,9081,807
NatitingouBenin 2,9741,848
ParakouBenin 3,0981,925
SaveBenin 3,2412,014
BermudaBermuda 5,6253,495
La PazBolivia 9,0895,648
Santa CruzBolivia 8,8015,469
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,9201,193
FrancistownBotswana 7,1764,459
MaunBotswana 6,8744,271
TshaneBotswana 7,2294,492
AimoresBrazil 7,4644,638
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,6464,130
AltamiraBrazil 6,8054,229
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,5444,688
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9784,958
ApodiBrazil 5,9893,722
AracajuBrazil 6,4303,996
AracuaiBrazil 7,2804,524
AragarcasBrazil 7,8544,880
AraxaBrazil 7,8234,861
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,1993,852
BageBrazil 9,2965,777
BambuiBrazil 7,8034,849
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7844,837
BarbalhaBrazil 6,2363,875
BarcelosBrazil 7,5044,663
BarraBrazil 6,8244,241
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4794,026
BarreirasBrazil 7,0394,374
BelémBrazil 6,3783,963
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6734,768
BelterraBrazil 6,9764,335
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7124,171
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8455,496
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0364,372
BrasiliaBrazil 7,5524,693
BrevesBrazil 6,5514,071
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,5944,719
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8464,875
CabroboBrazil 6,3473,944
CaceresBrazil 8,2545,129
CaetiteBrazil 7,0564,385
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,0153,738
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,4025,221
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,5605,319
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0264,987
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2783,901
CanavieirasBrazil 6,9864,341
CaparaoBrazil 7,6064,727
CapinopolisBrazil 7,9134,917
CaratingaBrazil 7,5564,695
CaravelasBrazil 7,1974,472
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1494,442
CarolinaBrazil 6,7924,220
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4765,267
CataguasesBrazil 7,7354,806
CatalaoBrazil 7,7644,825
CatanduvaBrazil 8,0895,027
CaxiasBrazil 6,2903,909
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,9355,552
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,8413,630
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,7834,836
ChapecoBrazil 8,8415,494
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,8554,881
CipoBrazil 6,5334,060
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,9994,350
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5614,698
CordeiroBrazil 7,7764,832
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1414,437
CorumbaBrazil 8,4895,275
CoximBrazil 8,2485,126
CrateusBrazil 6,1333,811
CuiabaBrazil 8,1005,033
CuritibaBrazil 8,4875,274
DiamantinaBrazil 7,4994,660
DiamantinoBrazil 8,0304,990
DouradosBrazil 8,5655,323
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9224,923
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,1325,675
EspinosaBrazil 7,1524,444
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,4933,413
FloraniaBrazil 5,9703,710
FlorestaBrazil 6,3073,919
FlorianoBrazil 6,4323,997
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6395,368
FormosaBrazil 7,4914,655
FortalezaBrazil 5,8713,648
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,8315,488
FrancaBrazil 7,9414,935
GaranhunsBrazil 6,2083,858
GoianiaBrazil 7,7174,795
GoiasBrazil 7,7114,792
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4554,633
GrajauBrazil 6,5894,094
GuairaBrazil 8,6855,397
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,9443,693
GuaratingaBrazil 7,1204,425
IbiriteBrazil 7,6874,777
IguatuBrazil 6,1503,822
IlheusBrazil 6,9114,295
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6424,128
IndaialBrazil 8,6165,354
IpameriBrazil 7,7374,808
IraiBrazil 8,8855,522
IreceBrazil 6,7604,201
ItaberabaBrazil 6,7854,216
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,2944,533
ItaitubaBrazil 7,1854,465
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4174,609
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6714,767
ItapevaBrazil 8,3345,179
ItirucuBrazil 6,8304,245
ItuacuBrazil 6,9544,321
IvinhemaBrazil 8,5145,290
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3305,176
JacobinaBrazil 6,6614,140
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,9083,671
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,9433,693
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6084,728
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8074,851
LavrasBrazil 7,8554,881
LencoisBrazil 6,8454,253
LinharesBrazil 7,4004,598
LondrinaBrazil 8,4275,237
MacapaBrazil 6,4594,014
MacauBrazil 5,8673,646
MaceioBrazil 6,2343,874
MachadoBrazil 7,9494,940
ManausBrazil 7,4234,613
MarabaBrazil 6,7484,193
MaringaBrazil 8,4795,269
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,8584,262
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1594,448
Monte SantoBrazil 6,5214,052
MonteiroBrazil 6,1483,821
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3764,583
Morada NovaBrazil 5,9753,713
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,7114,171
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,8084,852
ObidosBrazil 6,9664,329
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,2723,898
ParacatuBrazil 7,6094,728
ParanaBrazil 7,2644,514
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4515,252
ParanaibaBrazil 8,1075,038
ParintinsBrazil 7,1194,424
ParnaibaBrazil 6,0273,745
Passo FundoBrazil 8,9265,547
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7104,791
PaulistanaBrazil 6,4283,994
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,3593,951
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1544,445
PeixeBrazil 7,2694,517
PetrolinaBrazil 6,4994,038
PicosBrazil 6,3563,950
PiraiBrazil 7,9194,921
PirenopolisBrazil 7,6274,739
PompeuBrazil 7,6724,767
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,6505,375
Porto De MozBrazil 6,6914,158
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,6695,387
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,1655,074
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,0105,599
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,1584,448
PosseBrazil 7,3014,537
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,0453,757
RecifeBrazil 6,0363,751
RemansoBrazil 6,6254,117
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,5705,325
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9034,911
Rio NegroBrazil 8,5805,332
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,9364,931
SalvadorBrazil 6,7134,171
Santa MariaBrazil 9,1315,674
SantaremBrazil 6,9394,312
SantosBrazil 8,1785,082
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,1005,033
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,0654,390
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,1163,800
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,7815,456
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,1015,656
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9354,931
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1583,827
Sao MateusBrazil 7,3224,550
São PauloBrazil 8,1575,069
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0324,991
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,5805,331
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,5784,088
SerrinhaBrazil 6,6114,108
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6494,753
SobralBrazil 5,9823,717
SoureBrazil 6,3253,930
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9074,292
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,4415,867
SurubimBrazil 6,0623,767
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1564,447
TarauacaBrazil 8,6845,396
TauaBrazil 6,1903,847
TefeBrazil 7,8274,864
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3384,560
TeresinaBrazil 6,2723,897
TiriosBrazil 6,6874,155
TorresBrazil 8,8635,508
TracuateuaBrazil 6,2323,872
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,2355,117
TriunfoBrazil 6,2113,860
TucuruiBrazil 6,6574,136
TuriacuBrazil 6,1703,834
UaupesBrazil 7,7774,833
UbatubaBrazil 8,0615,009
UberabaBrazil 7,9014,910
VassourasBrazil 7,8844,899
VicosaBrazil 7,6844,775
VitoriaBrazil 7,5014,661
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0334,370
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3473,944
BurgasBulgaria 2,6161,625
LomBulgaria 2,2941,425
PlevenBulgaria 2,3941,488
PlovdivBulgaria 2,3881,484
SadovoBulgaria 2,4031,493
SandanskiBulgaria 2,2601,404
SofiaBulgaria 2,2831,419
VarnaBulgaria 2,6601,653
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,7251,693
BurundiBurundi 5,5403,442
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,7226,663
SiemreapCambodia 10,5096,531
BatouriCameroon 3,9842,476
DoualaCameroon 3,8552,396
GarouaCameroon 3,4462,141
MamfeCameroon 3,6582,273
MarouaCameroon 3,3752,097
NgaoundereCameroon 3,6552,271
NkoundjaCameroon 3,7162,309
YaoundeCameroon 3,9352,445
YokoCameroon 3,7892,354
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,7875,461
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,7395,431
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6894,778
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,4412,760
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5263,434
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7304,182
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,9794,337
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,5693,460
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7165,416
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5404,064
Banff, AbCanada 8,2675,137
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,2033,855
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,4352,756
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1845,086
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1274,429
Blue River, BcCanada 8,3925,215
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,1003,791
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,8085,473
Brandon, MbCanada 7,4514,630
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5844,713
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0643,147
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,9075,535
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,1162,558
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,5325,302
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,8514,257
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1915,090
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,6934,159
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,8595,505
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,9433,072
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,2053,234
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,2883,286
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,2554,508
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,9415,556
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,9595,567
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,5352,818
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5175,293
Chapais, QcCanada 5,8013,605
Charlo, NbCanada 5,2393,255
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,0373,130
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,0363,130
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,8365,491
Chatham, NbCanada 5,1963,229
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3273,932
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,9673,708
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,0013,108
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6704,145
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1834,463
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3023,295
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7684,827
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,2953,912
Comox, BcCanada 8,8605,506
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0844,402
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,9533,699
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9854,962
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3945,216
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5772,844
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,3904,592
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,1645,073
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,3655,198
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5702,840
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,3833,345
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,6583,516
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0004,350
Earlton, OnCanada 6,2133,861
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0144,980
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9844,961
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9934,967
Edson, AbCanada 8,1435,060
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,8745,514
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9074,292
Estevan, SkCanada 7,6764,770
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,8055,472
Eureka, NtCanada 5,8593,641
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,2914,531
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,5294,679
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6704,766
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0364,994
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1605,071
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7614,823
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,4884,653
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,1525,066
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7834,837
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,3113,300
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,3023,295
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2383,255
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,3662,713
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,8104,232
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,8735,514
Golden, BcCanada 8,3345,179
Goose, NfCanada 4,7582,957
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,4854,030
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1455,061
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,2023,233
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,9213,058
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,4245,235
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1073,173
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,0973,167
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,4053,980
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7562,956
Harrow, OnCanada 6,6784,150
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6024,724
Hope, BcCanada 8,7165,416
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1244,427
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,7933,600
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,6444,750
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,2383,255
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,2363,875
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9264,925
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5595,319
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,3343,936
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,3373,938
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5615,320
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1064,416
Kingston, OnCanada 6,1133,799
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,6954,782
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1154,421
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2373,255
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,8703,648
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4554,633
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,5534,072
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,0094,355
Langara, BcCanada 8,8425,495
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5814,090
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2215,109
London, OnCanada 6,5024,040
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5443,445
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1344,433
Lytton, BcCanada 8,6545,378
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,9743,712
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,9933,724
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1295,052
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1175,044
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,8305,487
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0835,023
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,8325,488
Moncton, NbCanada 5,1583,205
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,3623,332
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,8293,622
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,8563,639
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7634,824
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,1453,818
Morden, MbCanada 7,3744,583
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,2843,905
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8373,006
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,8565,503
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8763,030
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,4533,389
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6924,780
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7644,825
North Bay, OnCanada 6,2393,877
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,0033,730
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,0033,730
Peace River, AbCanada 8,0014,972
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,1343,812
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6105,350
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,1023,792
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,2453,881
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,7634,202
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,8945,527
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7162,931
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,9005,530
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,3464,565
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5934,718
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4225,234
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7335,427
Princeton, BcCanada 7,5254,676
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,1533,823
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,6393,504
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,4815,270
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1095,039
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0064,354
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7014,786
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7054,788
Resolute, NtCanada 6,1523,823
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4235,234
Roberval, QcCanada 5,6553,514
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,8463,011
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,1255,049
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,2683,273
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,8795,517
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,7893,597
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,1973,229
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7174,795
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,5974,100
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,1653,209
Scott, SkCanada 7,8234,861
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,1903,225
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,1023,170
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,7033,544
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,6824,774
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0004,350
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,9324,307
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9384,933
Smithers, BcCanada 8,5495,313
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,6602,896
Summerside, PeCanada 5,0863,161
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8914,904
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8984,908
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8052,986
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,2483,883
Terrace, BcCanada 8,6395,368
Teslin, YtCanada 8,3175,168
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2924,532
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,4884,653
Thompson, MbCanada 7,0144,358
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,8444,253
Timmins, OnCanada 6,2943,911
Tofino, BcCanada 8,9555,565
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,3453,943
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,3613,953
Trenton, OnCanada 6,1873,844
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,6384,125
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,8653,023
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,3554,570
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,0613,766
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8165,478
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9234,924
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8674,888
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,8725,513
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,9115,537
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,1913,226
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,4263,993
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1795,083
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,3475,187
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,4263,993
Windsor, OnCanada 6,6714,145
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,2814,525
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5974,721
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,3233,308
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4374,621
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,5254,676
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,573977
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,598993
SalCape Verde 3,0151,874
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1892,603
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,8842,414
AbecheChad 3,4412,138
FayaChad 2,9701,845
MoundouChad 3,6532,270
N’DjamenaChad 3,2502,020
AntofagastaChile 9,7826,079
AricaChile 9,3955,838
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,5147,155
ChicoChile 11,5617,184
ChillanChile 10,8666,752
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,9496,804
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,0666,255
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,5777,194
Curico-General FreireChile 10,6926,644
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,5465,932
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,2178,213
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,1017,520
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,3186,412
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,2226,974
ParronChile 10,6036,589
Puerto AysenChile 11,5387,170
Puerto MonttChile 11,2847,012
Punta ArenasChile 11,9657,435
QuinteroChile 10,5636,564
SantiagoChile 10,5486,555
SewellChile 10,5696,568
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,0646,875
ValdiviaChile 11,1766,945
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,0916,892
VallenarChile 10,1786,325
ValparaisoChile 10,5396,549
AltaiChina 7,1084,417
BeijingChina 9,4285,859
ChangchunChina 9,6075,970
ChangduChina 8,7455,434
ChangshaChina 10,1116,283
ChengduChina 9,2905,773
ChongqingChina 9,5645,943
DuianChina 8,4775,268
ErlianChina 8,8865,522
GanzhouChina 10,4496,493
GuangzhouChina 10,5446,552
HaikouChina 10,5436,552
HailarChina 8,8745,514
HamiChina 7,7474,814
HetanChina 7,0514,382
JiuquanChina 8,2805,145
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,6414,127
KashiChina 6,6274,118
KunmingChina 9,5915,960
LanzhouChina 8,9045,533
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,3685,200
NanchangChina 10,2996,400
NanjingChina 10,2206,351
NanningChina 10,1916,333
PingbianChina 9,9096,158
QingdaoChina 9,9846,204
QiqiharChina 9,2375,740
RuoqiangChina 7,5794,710
ShanghaiChina 10,4546,496
ShantouChina 10,7636,688
ShenyangChina 9,6946,024
TaiyuanChina 9,3785,827
TaoyuanChina 10,9486,803
TengchongChina 9,2525,750
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,2804,524
Xi’AnChina 9,3835,831
XichangChina 9,3565,814
YanjiChina 9,9026,153
YichangChina 9,8166,100
YinchuanChina 8,8965,528
YiningChina 6,8214,239
ZhengzhouChina 9,6696,009
ZhijiangChina 9,9446,179
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,6475,373
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,5745,328
AraucaColombia 7,6174,734
BarranquillaColombia 7,7264,801
Benito SalasColombia 8,2965,155
BogotáColombia 8,0785,019
Camilo DazaColombia 7,7174,796
El CaranoColombia 8,2285,113
Las GaviotasColombia 7,8034,849
MatecanaColombia 8,2105,102
PeralesColombia 8,1845,085
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,3944,595
Rafael NunezColombia 7,8194,859
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,2345,116
Simon BolivarColombia 7,6614,761
VanguardiaColombia 8,0665,013
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,3285,175
YariguiesColombia 7,8924,904
MoroniComoros 7,1994,473
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,6205,357
LimonCosta Rica 8,5185,293
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,6795,393
San JoseCosta Rica 8,6155,353
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,6991,056
DubrovnikCroatia 1,8581,155
SibenikCroatia 1,7221,070
SplitCroatia 1,7551,091
ZagrebCroatia 1,8201,131
CamagueyCuba 7,3544,570
CasablancaCuba 7,6364,745
HavanaCuba 7,6514,754
WillemstadCuraçao 7,1254,427
FamagustaCyprus 3,2512,021
LarnacaCyprus 3,2302,007
LimassolCyprus 3,1841,979
NicosiaCyprus 3,1931,984
BrnoCzech Republic 2,0561,278
ChebCzech Republic 1,8851,171
MosnovCzech Republic 2,1761,352
PragueCzech Republic 1,9831,232
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6922,915
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7642,960
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9423,071
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2323,873
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5943,476
CopenhagenDenmark 2,3761,476
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,4441,519
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,2211,380
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,2751,414
MarstalDenmark 2,2281,385
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,2861,420
OdenseDenmark 2,2771,415
RandersDenmark 2,3681,472
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,4251,507
StudsgårdDenmark 2,3001,429
TønderDenmark 2,1841,357
TylstrupDenmark 2,4381,515
TystofteDenmark 2,2941,425
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,4741,537
VestervigDenmark 2,3531,462
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,3343,315
Melville HallDominica 6,2333,874
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,8304,244
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,7354,185
AzuaDominican Republic 6,8974,286
BaniDominican Republic 6,8694,268
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,9414,313
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,7784,212
CabreraDominican Republic 6,7484,193
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,8644,265
CotuiDominican Republic 6,7994,225
DajabonDominican Republic 6,9114,295
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,9684,330
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,9484,317
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,7244,178
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,7834,215
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,7444,191
HigueyDominican Republic 6,7044,166
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,9614,326
ImbertDominican Republic 6,8064,230
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,8464,254
JimaniDominican Republic 7,0004,350
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,7434,190
La VegaDominican Republic 6,8284,243
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,8004,226
LuperonDominican Republic 6,8284,243
MichesDominican Republic 6,7134,171
MocaDominican Republic 6,8194,238
MoncionDominican Republic 6,8734,271
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,8904,282
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,7904,219
NaguaDominican Republic 6,7594,200
NeybaDominican Republic 6,9524,320
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,0084,355
PimentelDominican Republic 6,7954,222
PoloDominican Republic 6,9644,327
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,8004,226
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,9564,323
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,7654,204
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,8054,228
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,7694,207
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,7384,187
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,8094,231
SamanaDominican Republic 6,7234,178
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,8254,241
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,8584,262
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,8684,268
San JuanDominican Republic 6,9144,297
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,7124,171
SanchezDominican Republic 6,7484,194
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,8314,245
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,8874,280
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,8194,238
TamayoDominican Republic 6,9394,312
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,8314,245
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,7774,211
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,8804,275
YamasaDominican Republic 6,8114,233
YasicaDominican Republic 6,8114,232
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,2188,214
CanarEcuador 8,9915,587
GuayaquilEcuador 9,0475,622
IzobambaEcuador 8,8085,474
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,8545,502
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,1165,665
MilagroEcuador 9,0205,605
OtavaloEcuador 8,7435,433
PichilingueEcuador 8,9385,554
PortoviejoEcuador 9,0235,607
PuyoEcuador 8,8335,489
QuitoEcuador 8,7895,461
RumipambaEcuador 8,8565,503
San GabrielEcuador 8,6785,393
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,0281,882
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,3072,055
AswanEgypt 3,6392,261
AsyutEgypt 3,3122,058
BahariyaEgypt 3,0621,903
Beni SuefEgypt 3,2212,001
CairoEgypt 3,2031,990
DabaaEgypt 2,9011,803
DakhlaEgypt 3,2182,000
El ArishEgypt 3,3782,099
El TorEgypt 3,4872,167
FarafraEgypt 3,0471,893
HelwanEgypt 3,2081,993
HurguadaEgypt 3,5442,202
IsmailiaEgypt 3,2572,024
KhargaEgypt 3,3562,085
KosseirEgypt 3,6442,265
LuxorEgypt 3,5332,195
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,7801,728
MinyaEgypt 3,2352,010
Port-SaidEgypt 3,2282,006
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,5242,190
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,5642,215
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,3412,076
SalloumEgypt 2,5911,610
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,7201,690
SohagEgypt 3,3972,111
St. KatrineEgypt 3,5012,176
TahrirEgypt 3,1171,937
TantaEgypt 3,1381,950
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,8875,522
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,8165,478
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,8515,500
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,8225,482
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,8522,394
AsmaraEritrea 4,7172,931
AssabEritrea 5,1913,226
MassawaEritrea 4,7392,945
TallinEstonia 3,1631,966
TartuEstonia 3,1691,969
VilsandiEstonia 2,9681,845
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,1673,211
GonderEthiopia 4,7902,977
NegeleEthiopia 5,5123,425
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,2246,975
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,8161,750
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,8321,760
Laucala BayFiji 17,93511,145
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,89211,118
NandiFiji 17,89211,118
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,18211,298
HelsinkiFinland 3,2202,001
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,2452,017
JoensuuFinland 3,6022,239
JokioinenFinland 3,2242,003
JyvskylFinland 3,4292,131
KajaaniFinland 3,6442,264
KuopioFinland 3,5422,201
KuusamoFinland 3,8212,375
LappeenrantaFinland 3,4332,133
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,0311,884
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,2672,030
OuluFinland 3,6152,246
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,8502,393
TampereFinland 3,2842,041
TurkuFinland 3,1531,959
VaasaFinland 3,3422,077
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,111690
BiarritzFrance 739460
BordeauxFrance 899559
BrestFrance 1,300808
CaenFrance 1,380858
ChateaurouxFrance 1,162722
DijonFrance 1,310814
GourdonFrance 933580
GrenobleFrance 1,146712
Le MansFrance 1,250777
LilleFrance 1,586986
LyonFrance 1,159720
MarseilleFrance 975606
MontpellierFrance 921572
NancyFrance 1,489925
NantesFrance 1,147713
NiceFrance 1,108689
ParisFrance 1,384860
PerpignanFrance 793493
StrasbourgFrance 1,533953
ToulonFrance 989615
ToulouseFrance 817508
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,1983,851
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,4233,992
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,1993,852
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,2233,867
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,2873,907
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,7359,157
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,25010,098
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,24810,097
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,4759,616
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,2569,480
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,5659,673
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,53710,276
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6637,247
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9437,421
BitamGabon 4,1182,559
CocobeachGabon 4,1712,592
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,5842,849
LambarnGabon 4,3742,718
LastourvilleGabon 4,4692,777
LibrevilleGabon 4,2252,625
MakokouGabon 4,3272,689
MayumbaGabon 4,6762,905
MitzicGabon 4,2572,645
MkamboGabon 4,3222,685
MoandaGabon 4,5602,834
MouilaGabon 4,5212,810
Port-GentilGabon 4,3292,690
TchibanGabon 4,6262,875
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,8226,104
BanjulGambia 2,9611,840
SukhumiGeorgia 3,7232,314
TbilisiGeorgia 4,0572,521
BerlinGermany 2,1231,319
BrockenGermany 1,9501,212
CologneGermany 1,7361,078
DresdenGermany 2,0371,266
ErfurtGermany 1,8941,177
EssenGermany 1,7781,105
FichtelbergGermany 1,9411,206
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,7181,068
GeisenheimGermany 1,6781,043
GorlitzGermany 2,0991,304
HamburgGermany 2,0961,302
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,0951,302
HannoverGermany 1,9751,227
HelgolandGermany 2,0811,293
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,6361,017
KarlsruheGermany 1,607999
KasselGermany 1,8581,155
KonstanzGermany 1,531951
LeipzigGermany 1,9941,239
LindenbergGermany 2,1401,330
MagdeburgGermany 2,0191,254
MunichGermany 1,7211,070
MünsterGermany 1,8551,153
NeustrelitzGermany 2,1891,360
NurembergGermany 1,7751,103
NurnbergGermany 1,7731,102
PotsdamGermany 2,1061,309
RostockGermany 2,2221,381
SchleswigGermany 2,1661,346
StuttgartGermany 1,6221,008
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,607999
ZugspitzeGermany 1,606998
AccraGhana 3,4822,164
KumasiGhana 3,3512,082
TamaleGhana 3,0541,898
GibraltarGibraltar 279173
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,4771,540
AthensGreece 2,2971,427
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,3031,431
ChiosGreece 2,5071,558
CorfuGreece 1,9651,221
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,0991,304
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,4721,536
IoanninaGreece 2,0421,269
KalamataGreece 2,1601,342
KerkiraGreece 1,9651,221
Kythira IslandGreece 2,2601,405
LamiaGreece 2,1811,355
LarissaGreece 2,1791,354
LemnosGreece 2,4051,495
LimnosGreece 2,4191,503
MethoniGreece 2,1351,327
MilosGreece 2,3801,479
MitiliniGreece 2,5401,578
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,5361,576
NaxosGreece 2,4561,526
PatrasGreece 2,1241,320
RhodesGreece 2,7051,681
SamosGreece 2,5811,604
Skiros IslandGreece 2,3581,465
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,3741,475
ThessalonikiGreece 2,2281,384
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,1881,360
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,0531,276
AasiaatGreenland 4,6662,899
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9282,441
AputiteqGreenland 3,9122,431
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5122,804
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2652,650
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,6272,875
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6232,873
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,9152,433
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6252,874
JulianehbGreenland 4,0352,507
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5132,804
Kap TobinGreenland 3,9082,428
NanortalikGreenland 3,9692,466
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0222,499
NordGreenland 5,0093,113
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4412,760
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,4343,377
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8602,399
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5102,803
UpernavikGreenland 4,9533,078
UummannaqGreenland 4,7282,938
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,2073,857
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,2083,858
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,8795,518
BokeGuinea 3,1401,952
ConakryGuinea 3,2382,012
FaranahGuinea 3,0991,926
KankanGuinea 3,0241,879
KindiaGuinea 3,1611,965
KissidougouGuinea 3,1481,956
LabeGuinea 3,0081,869
MacentaGuinea 3,2302,007
MamouGuinea 3,1021,928
NzerekoreGuinea 3,2912,045
SiguiriGuinea 2,9071,806
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,0761,912
GeorgetownGuyana 6,5414,064
TimehriGuyana 6,5704,083
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,0404,375
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1048,143
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,0558,113
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,0428,104
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,0418,104
Midway IslandHawaii 12,7627,930
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,0448,106
CatacamasHonduras 8,4595,256
CholutecaHonduras 8,6675,386
La CeibaHonduras 8,4885,274
La MesaHonduras 8,5995,344
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,2515,127
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,7175,417
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,6265,360
TelaHonduras 8,5435,309
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,6656,627
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,6666,628
BudapestHungary 2,1101,311
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,1201,317
DebrecenHungary 2,2881,422
KeszthelyHungary 1,9541,214
MiskolcHungary 2,2551,402
PecsHungary 1,9871,235
SzegedHungary 2,1311,324
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,9411,206
AkureyriIceland 3,3662,092
DalatangiIceland 3,2452,016
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,1701,970
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,1761,974
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,4062,116
ReykhólarIceland 3,4342,134
ReykjavíkIceland 3,3032,052
StykkisholmurIceland 3,4132,121
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,1921,983
AgraIndia 7,4374,621
AhmedabadIndia 7,2074,478
AkolaIndia 7,7314,804
AllahabadIndia 7,8514,879
AmritsarIndia 6,9254,303
BangaloreIndia 8,2615,133
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,8164,857
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,5215,295
BikanerIndia 6,9874,342
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,4895,275
CherrapunjiIndia 8,6985,405
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,6985,405
DaltonganjIndia 8,1335,054
DarbhangaIndia 8,1585,069
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,8115,475
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,8185,480
DumkaIndia 8,3885,212
DwarkaIndia 6,9354,310
GoaIndia 7,7684,827
GuwahatiIndia 8,6315,363
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,0565,006
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,5034,662
JagdalpurIndia 8,2665,137
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,5895,337
KotaIndia 7,3664,577
KozhikodeIndia 8,2115,102
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,0164,360
LudhianaIndia 7,0554,384
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,0244,986
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,4424,625
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,4694,641
MusulipatnamIndia 8,3705,201
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,8824,898
New DelhiIndia 7,2864,528
PambanIndia 8,6445,371
PuneIndia 7,5834,712
SagarIndia 7,6914,779
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,7964,223
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,4945,278
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,4945,278
VeravalIndia 7,1344,433
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,4625,258
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,7768,560
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,6597,866
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,1247,534
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,8568,610
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,1098,146
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0188,711
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,7466,678
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1139,391
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,2006,960
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,9227,408
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,6349,094
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,2258,218
AbadanIran 4,6872,913
ArakIran 4,6742,904
BabolsarIran 4,8283,000
Bandar AbbasIran 5,5523,450
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,5322,816
Bandar LengehIran 5,4503,387
BirjandIran 5,5373,441
BushehrIran 4,9773,093
ChahbaharIran 6,0273,745
DezfulIran 4,6232,873
EsfahanIran 4,9013,046
IranshahrIran 5,9353,688
KermanIran 5,4593,393
KermanshahIran 4,4352,756
Khoram AbadIran 4,5672,838
MashhadIran 5,4343,377
OroomiehIran 4,1512,580
RamsarIran 4,6532,891
RashtIran 4,5502,828
SemnanIran 4,9323,065
ShahroudIran 5,0333,128
ShirazIran 5,1093,175
TabrizIran 4,2452,638
TeheranIran 4,7492,951
YazdIran 5,1523,201
ZahedanIran 5,8383,628
ZanjanIran 4,4732,780
BaghdadIraq 4,2192,622
BasraIraq 4,6382,882
BelmulletIreland 2,0201,255
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,8551,153
ClaremorrisIreland 1,9441,208
ClonesIreland 1,9651,221
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,9841,233
CorkIreland 1,7421,082
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,7361,079
DublinIreland 1,8691,161
KilkennyIreland 1,7941,115
Malin HeadIreland 2,0941,301
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,7461,085
ShannonIreland 1,8351,141
ValentiaIreland 1,7891,112
EilatIsrael 3,5412,201
HaifaIsrael 3,4172,124
JerusalemIsrael 3,4712,157
Tel AvivIsrael 3,4382,136
AlbengaItaly 1,193741
AlgheroItaly 1,014630
AmendolaItaly 1,6391,018
AnconaItaly 1,540957
ArezzoItaly 1,411877
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,7161,066
BergamoItaly 1,404872
BolognaItaly 1,431889
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,556967
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,6201,007
BrindisiItaly 1,8071,123
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,034643
CameriItaly 1,333828
CampobassoItaly 1,554965
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,105687
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,070665
Cape FrascaItaly 997619
Cape MeleItaly 1,190739
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,574978
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,543959
CerviaItaly 1,482921
CiampinoItaly 1,396868
Cimone MountainItaly 1,370852
Cisa PassItaly 1,336831
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,346836
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,6111,001
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,556967
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,7181,068
DecimomannuItaly 1,028639
DobbiacoItaly 1,6291,012
FalconaraItaly 1,528950
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,383859
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,6241,009
FonniItaly 1,073667
FrontoneItaly 1,477918
FrosinoneItaly 1,447899
GelaItaly 1,472915
GenoaItaly 1,263785
GhediItaly 1,421883
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,7241,071
GrazzaniseItaly 1,494928
GrossetoItaly 1,318819
GrottaglieItaly 1,7591,093
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,124699
GuidoniaItaly 1,415879
IstranaItaly 1,554966
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,351840
LatinaItaly 1,413878
LatronicoItaly 1,6361,017
LecceItaly 1,8181,130
M. CalamitaItaly 1,269789
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,7141,065
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,584984
MilanItaly 1,363847
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,344835
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,310814
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,507936
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,121697
PadovaItaly 1,523946
Paganella MountainItaly 1,518943
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,389863
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,370851
PantelleriaItaly 1,274792
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,383859
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,076669
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,442896
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,544959
PiacenzaItaly 1,352840
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,320820
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,494928
Ponza IslandItaly 1,398869
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,6281,012
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,380858
PrizziItaly 1,398869
RadicofaniItaly 1,378856
Resia PassItaly 1,532952
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,494928
RivoltoItaly 1,6331,015
Rolle PassItaly 1,573978
RomeItaly 1,395867
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,369851
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,6511,026
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,154717
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,6621,033
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,8311,138
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,316818
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,039646
Scuro MountainItaly 1,6611,032
SigonellaItaly 1,531951
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,7461,085
TarvisioItaly 1,6991,056
TermoliItaly 1,594990
TorinoItaly 1,242772
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,250777
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,316818
TrevicoItaly 1,588987
TrevisoItaly 1,557967
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,6621,033
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,241771
UdineItaly 1,6501,025
Ustica IslandItaly 1,379857
VeniceItaly 1,559969
VeronaItaly 1,456905
VicenzaItaly 1,510938
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,377856
ViterboItaly 1,379857